Select Diagram

Diagram for 01 - Cover Sheet
01 - Cover Sheet
 
Diagram for 02 - Cabinet/drum
02 - Cabinet/drum
 
Diagram for 03 - Front Panel/lint Filter
03 - Front Panel/lint Filter
 
Diagram for 04 - Controls/top Panel
04 - Controls/top Panel
 
Diagram for 05 - Motor
05 - Motor
 
Diagram for 06 - Burner
06 - Burner
 
Diagram for 07 - Wiring Diagram
07 - Wiring Diagram
 

New Model Search:

 

Manufacturer: Frigidiare

Keyword Search:
 

< Back to Home

Diagram # Part Number Description Series Find a Video
2 131168200 Screw, Pan Head, 8-18b X 0.31 Find a Video  
6 5304505353 Duct Assembly, Air, W/foam Top Seal Find a Video  
7 137285100 Screw, Pan Head, #8-18x.750 Find a Video  
8 5304505136 Grill Assembly, Lint, W/moisture Sens Find a Video  
9 5304505259 Screw, Quad Ph Type A, M5 X 0.8 X 14.5, (4) Find a Video  
10 131302800 Screw, Pan Head, 10-16ab X 0.500, Locking   (Replaces:131303300) Find a Video  
16 137087000 Screw, Comb Pnhd B, #10-16x.75, (9) Find a Video  
18 131168200 Screw, 10-16ab X 0.375   (Replaces:131477000) Find a Video  
19 5304505441 Screw, Pph B, 6-20x.375 Find a Video  
20 5304505111 Gasket, Foam, Front Panel Find a Video  
21 137285000 Screw, Pan Head, #8-16x.3125, Qudrex Find a Video  
22 5304505093 Panel, Dryer Front, White Find a Video  
25 5304505317 Latch, Door, (2) Find a Video  
26 134813600 Switch, Door Find a Video  
27 5304511512 Filter, Lint Screen   (Replaces:5304505076) Find a Video  
28 137034500 Clip, Mounting, Cabinet Front Find a Video  
29 131205100 Screw, #8 Pan Head, 10-10b X 0.500, Cr/sq Drive Find a Video  
30 5304505085 Bracket, Top, (2) Find a Video  
33 5304505011 Cover, Front Panel Find a Video  
39 5304505133 Hinge Assembly, Nest Find a Video  
40 5304523155 Roller, Wheel, Complete Asmy   (Replaces:134715900) Find a Video  
41 134716800 Nut, 3/8-16 Find a Video  
42 5304505122 Bulkhead, Front Find a Video  
43 5304505118 Bracket, Bulkhead, (4) Find a Video  
46 5304505010 Gasket, Door Seal, Inner Find a Video  
47 5304505115 Frame, Inner Door Find a Video  
48 5304505388 Frame, Outer, Chromed, Door Find a Video  
51 137241000 Screw, Quad Ph, 10-16 X 0.375 Find a Video  
52 215822000 Screw, Ph, 8-18ab X 0.375   (Replaces:134529600) Find a Video  
53 5304504995 Inner Door, Ring, Metal Find a Video  
54 5304505012 Clamp, Door Glass, (2) Find a Video  
56 5304504999 Glass, Dryer Door, Black Find a Video  
57 5304505119 Shield, Heat, Door Find a Video  
58 5304521399 Lamp Assembly, Drum, W/harness   (Replaces:5304505252) Find a Video  
59 5304505406 Gakset, Lamp Find a Video  
60 137611700 Bracket, Support, Drum Lamp Find a Video  
68 134742000 Plug, Hinge Hole, White Find a Video  
70 5304505013 Striker, Latch, Black Find a Video  
26A 5304505258 Harness, Wiring, Door Lock Find a Video  
40A 134716700 Washer, Flat Find a Video  
NIA 134716200 Retainer, Roller Wheel, Assembly Find a Video  
5304505251 Harness, Wiring, Moisture Sensor Find a Video  
5308027429 Adhesive, High Temp Find a Video  

    View Diagram in Separate Window     Print Icon   Print Part List
  Move Mouse over Availability column to View Location Quantities-on-Hand

Diagram for EFME517SIW0