Select Diagram

Diagram for 01 - Cover Sheet
01 - Cover Sheet
 
Diagram for 02 - Cabinet/drum
02 - Cabinet/drum
 
Diagram for 03 - Front Panel/lint Filter
03 - Front Panel/lint Filter
 
Diagram for 04 - Controls/top Panel
04 - Controls/top Panel
 
Diagram for 05 - Motor
05 - Motor
 
Diagram for 06 - Burner
06 - Burner
 
Diagram for 07 - Wiring Diagram
07 - Wiring Diagram
 

New Model Search:

 

Manufacturer: Frigidiare

Keyword Search:
 

< Back to Home

Diagram # Part Number Description Series Find a Video
2 131168200 Screw, Pan Head, 8-18b X 0.31 Find a Video  
4 134792100 Bracket, Main, Terminal Find a Video  
7 5303161296 Washer, Inlet Hose Find a Video  
8 137578600 Cover, Access, Terminal Block Find a Video  
15 137031800 Cushion, Vibration, Top Panel Find a Video  
16 5304508449 Duct, Heat, Rear   (Replaces:134694030) Find a Video  
17 134792900 Protector, Edge, Right Top Front, 85.0+/-1.5 Find a Video  
18 131168200 Screw, 10-16ab X 0.375   (Replaces:131477000) Find a Video  
19 134711200 Thermistor, Inlet Find a Video  
20 5304499489 Seal, Felt, Purple Stitches, Drum Find a Video  
21 137610710 Drum, 2 Rib 38 Find a Video  
24 137537100 Cover, Back Sheet, Cutout Find a Video  
25 137567001 Bracket, Mounting, Main Cntl Box   (Replaces:137567000) Find a Video  
26 5304509006 Main Board, Assembly (elec), Dryer, W/housing   (Replaces:5304505536) Find a Video  
28 137560425 Panel, Backsheet   (Replaces:137560413) Find a Video  
29 131205100 Screw, #8 Pan Head, 10-10b X 0.500, Cr/sq Drive Find a Video  
30 137610600 Vane, Drum Find a Video  
33 137515200 Limiter, Flush Mount, Thermal Find a Video  
34 215822000 Screw, Pan Head, 8-18ab X 0.375   (Replaces:131243700) Find a Video  
37 137553500 Cover, Exhaust Tube Find a Video  
40 5304523155 Roller, Wheel, Complete Asmy   (Replaces:134715900) Find a Video  
41 134716800 Nut, 3/8-16 Find a Video  
44 134158001 Leveling Leg, Screw Find a Video  
45 137556628 Bulkhead, Panel, Rear Find a Video  
51 5304500709 Fitting, "y", Hose Adapter   (Replaces:137016711) Find a Video  
52 137573900 Screw, Comb Pan Hd, 1/4-14x.375 Find a Video  
54 5304503984 Hose, Subassembly, 48", Inlet   (Replaces:137471700) Find a Video  
61 137544800 Valve, Mist Lowprofile Find a Video  
64 5304529773 Tube, Water Valve To, Misting Nozzle   (Replaces:137402400) Find a Video  
65 137017200 Grommet, Misting Tube Find a Video  
66 5304529773 Nut, Nozzle   (Replaces:137017300) Find a Video  
68 5304529773 Adapter, Water Nozzle, Complete   (Replaces:137030100) Find a Video  
27B 134690203 Base, Dryer Find a Video  
27L 134712696 Panel, Left Side, White Find a Video  
27R 134712796 Panel, Right Side, White Find a Video  
28A 137029801 Bracket, Reinforcement, Backsheet   (Replaces:137029800) Find a Video  
30A 5304531775 Vane, Drum, Mixing   (Replaces:137610500) Find a Video  
40A 134716700 Washer, Flat Find a Video  
NI 137240501 Brace, Side Panel   (Replaces:137240500) Find a Video  
NIA 5304506746 Shield, Mist Valve, Low Profile   (Replaces:137603500) Find a Video  
134716200 Retainer, Roller Wheel, Assembly Find a Video  
131202300 Screw, 10-16ab X 0.625 Find a Video  
5304505232 Harness, Wiring, Main Find a Video  
131205500 Screw, 1/4-14 X 0.625 Find a Video  
137360810 Protector, Edge, Side Brace Find a Video  
5304500486 Seal, Felt, Red Stitches, Drum Find a Video  
NIB 5308027429 Adhesive, High Temp Find a Video  
134926600 Damper, Sound Find a Video  
131302800 Screw, Pan Head, 10-16ab X 0.500, Locking   (Replaces:131303300) Find a Video  
134154100 Screw, Hex Washer Head, 10-32 X 0.375, Ground Find a Video  

    View Diagram in Separate Window     Print Icon   Print Part List
  Move Mouse over Availability column to View Location Quantities-on-Hand

Diagram for EFME517SIW0